Samstag, 13.07.24, ab 15:30 Uhr
Sportplatz SpVgg Krumbach, Nassauer Straße 75, 86381 Krumbach
Spielzeit 1x 10 Minuten - 1 Minute Wechselzeit
Gruppe A | SP | S | U | N | T | TD | P | Gruppe B | SP | S | U | N | T | TD | P | ||||
TSV Mindelheim | SC Ichenhausen | ||||||||||||||||||
SpVgg Wiesenbach | TSG Thannhausen | ||||||||||||||||||
TSV Kammlach | TSV Balzhausen | ||||||||||||||||||
SC Unterrieden | TSV Obenhausen | ||||||||||||||||||
SV Breitenbrunn | SpVgg Krumbach | ||||||||||||||||||
Türkiyemspor Krumbach | SV Billenhausen | ||||||||||||||||||
Spielplan:
01 | 1 | A | 15:30 | TSV Mindelheim | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
02 | 2 | A | 15:30 | SC Unterrieden | Türkiyemspor Krumbach | ||
03 | 1 | B | 15:41 | SC Ichenhausen | SpVgg Krumbach | ||
04 | 2 | B | 15:41 | TSV Obenhausen | SV Billenhausen | ||
05 | 1 | A | 15:52 | SpVgg Wiesenbach | TSV Kammlach | ||
06 | 2 | A | 15:52 | SC Unterrieden | TSV Mindelheim | ||
07 | 1 | B | 16:03 | TSG Thannhausen | TSV Balzhausen | ||
08 | 2 | B | 16:03 | TSV Obenhausen | SC Ichenhausen | ||
09 | 1 | A | 16:14 | TSV Kammlach | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
10 | 2 | A | 16:14 | Türkiyemspor Krumbach | SpVgg Wiesenbach | ||
11 | 1 | B | 16:25 | TSV Balzhausen | SpVgg Krumbach | ||
12 | 2 | B | 16:25 | SV Billenhausen | TSG Thannhausen | ||
13 | 1 | A | 16:36 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Kammlach | ||
14 | 2 | A | 16:36 | SpVgg Wiesenbach | SC Unterrieden | ||
15 | 1 | B | 16:47 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Balzhausen | ||
16 | 2 | B | 16:47 | TSG Thannhausen | TSV Obenhausen | ||
17 | 1 | A | 16:58 | SV Breitenbrunn | Türkiyemspor Krumbach | ||
18 | 2 | A | 16:58 | SpVgg Wiesenbach | TSV Mindelheim | ||
19 | 1 | B | 17:09 | SpVgg Krumbach | SV Billenhausen | ||
20 | 2 | B | 17:09 | TSG Thannhausen | SC Ichenhausen | ||
21 | 1 | A | 17:20 | Türkiyemspor Krumbach | TSV Kammlach | ||
22 | 2 | A | 17:20 | SC Unterrieden | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
23 | 1 | B | 17:31 | SV Billenhausen | TSV Balzhausen | ||
24 | 2 | B | 17:31 | TSV Obenhausen | SpVgg Krumbach | ||
25 | 1 | A | 17:42 | Türkiyemspor Krumbach | TSV Mindelheim | ||
26 | 2 | A | 17:42 | SV Breitenbrunn | SpVgg Wiesenbach | ||
27 | 1 | B | 17:53 | SV Billenhausen | SC Ichenhausen | ||
28 | 2 | B | 17:53 | SpVgg Krumbach | TSG Thannhausen | ||
29 | 1 | A | 18:04 | TSV Kammlach | SC Unterrieden | ||
30 | 1 | A | 18:04 | TSV Balzhausen | TSV Obenhausen | ||
31 | 1 | P11 | 18:24 | 6. Gruppe A | 6. Gruppe B | 6AB | |
32 | 2 | P9 | 18:24 | 5. Gruppe A | 5. Gruppe B | 5AB | |
33 | 1 | P7 | 18:35 | 4. Gruppe A | 4. Gruppe B | 4AB | |
34 | 2 | P5 | 18:35 | 3. Gruppe A | 3. Gruppe B | 3AB | |
35 | 1 | P3 | 18:46 | 2. Gruppe A | 2. Gruppe B | 2AB | |
36 | 2 | P1 | 18:57 | 1. Gruppe A | 1. Gruppe B | 1AB | |